Kentucky Democrats logo lightKentucky Democrats logo small light
Contribute
Find local Democrats near you!

County Parties

Adair County
Chair
Benjamin Loy
Allen County
Chair
Andrew Hogue
Anderson County
Chair
Molly Tackett
Ballard County
Chair
Deloris Hatler
Barren County
Chair
Brian Pedigo
Bath County
Chair
Wanda Swartz
Bell County
Chair
Bishop Johnson
Boone County
Chair
Alex Hayden
Bourbon County
Chair
Jason Dailey
Boyd County
Chair
Debbie Jones Castle
Boyle County
Chair
Beau Weston
Bracken County
Chair
Craig Miller
Breathitt County
Chair
Jamie Holbrook
Breckinridge County
Chair
Hildegarde Pile
Bullitt County
Chair
Christine Ferguson
Butler County
Chair
Pamela Staples
Caldwell County
Chair
Phillip Sisk
Calloway County
Chair
Vonnie Hays-Adams
Campbell County
Chair
Melissa Whalen
Carlisle County
Chair
Greg Terry
Carroll County
Chair
Kyle Rowland
Carter County
Chair
Travis Rice
Casey County
Chair
Lydia Coffey
Christian County
Chair
Peter MacDonald
Clark County
Chair
Sarah Criswell
Clay County
Chair
Ralph Hoskins
Clinton County
Chair
Steve Clark
Crittenden County
Chair
Ronnie Heady
Cumberland County
Chair
Deborah Keen
Daviess County
Chair
Larry Miller
Edmonson County
Chair
Susie Woods
Elliott County
Chair
Scott Shepherd
Estill County
Chair
Victoria Stevens
Fayette County
Chair
Karen Summers
Fleming County
Chair
Patti Holbrook
Floyd County
Chair
John Hunt
Franklin County
Chair
Beverly Metcalf
Fulton County
Chair
Brad Wiley
Gallatin County
Chair
Shannon Shirley
Garrard County
Chair
Carol Johnson
Grant County
Chair
Debby Angel
Graves County
Chair
Tommy Waldrop
Grayson County
Chair
Beth Mattingly
Green County
Chair
Robert Akin
Greenup County
Chair
Bren Martin
Hancock County
Chair
Kaye Aubrey
Hardin County
Chair
Jessica Whitlock
Harlan County
Chair
Abe Bailey
Harrison County
Chair
Kendal Butler
Hart County
Chair
Judy Petersen
Henderson County
Chair
Nick Whitt
Henry County
Chair
Dave Suetholz
Hickman County
Chair
Betty Morrow
Hopkins County
Chair
Patricia (Pat) Vincent
Jackson County
Chair
Randy Vickers
Jefferson County
Chair
Logan Gatti
Jessamine County
Chair
Lee Walker
Johnson County
Chair
Nicholas Hazelett
Kenton County
Chair
Danielle Bell
Knott County
Chair
Larry Thacker
Knox County
Chair
Dora Farmer
LaRue County
Chair
Katy Cecil
Laurel County
Chair
Rex Sizemore
Lawrence County
Chair
Harold Slone
Lee County
Chair
Letha Hogan
Leslie County
Chair
Edmond Collett
Letcher County
Chair
Sheila Holbrook
Lewis County
Chair
Kaitlan Brown-Stewart
Lincoln County
Chair
Heather Baldwin
Livingston County
Chair
Don Mitchell
Logan County
Chair
Evelda Stearsman
Lyon County
Chair
Erin Stallins
Madison County
Chair
Martina Jackson
Magoffin County
Chair
Donald Wayne McFarland
Marion County
Chair
Mimi Crum
Marshall County
Chair
Drew Williams
Martin County
Chair
Mickey McCoy
Mason County
Chair
Ellen Cartmell
McCracken County
Chair
Kiesha Curry
McCreary County
Chair
Larry King
McLean County
Chair
Joy Campbell
Meade County
Chair
Annie Tonak
Menifee County
Chair
Steve Smallwood
Mercer County
Chair
Nadine White
Metcalfe County
Chair
Diane Blythe
Monroe County
Chair
Thomas Dodson
Montgomery County
Chair
Akeem Scott
Morgan County
Chair
Dewey Blevins
Muhlenberg County
Chair
Jack Reno
Nelson County
Chair
Kenny Fogle
Nicholas County
Chair
Ross Haney
Ohio County
Chair
Brandy Rothgerber
Oldham County
Chair
Galen Clark
Owen County
Chair
Mikayla Roark
Owsley County
Chair
Cale Turner
Pendleton County
Chair
Roger McKinney
Perry County
Chair
Scott Alexander
Pike County
Chair
Jim Pruitt
Powell County
Chair
Josie Hollon
Pulaski County
Chair
Rodney Casada
Robertson County
Chair
Karen Curtis
Rockcastle County
Chair
Rachelle Riddle
Rowan County
Chair
Ashley Adkins
Russell County
Chair
Lou Ann Flanagan
Scott County
Chair
Kim Vinegar
Shelby County
Chair
Fielding Ballard
Simpson County
Chair
Gayla Coates
Spencer County
Chair
Stephanie Compton
Taylor County
Chair
Shannon Cox
Todd County
Chair
Mark Cowherd
Trigg County
Chair
Jan Culwell
Trimble County
Chair
Christina Lord
Union County
Chair
John Mark Brown
Warren County
Chair
Jeanie Smith
Washington County
Chair
Lisa Haydon
Wayne County
Chair
Tommy Craig
Webster County
Chair
James Nance
Whitley County
Chair
Herman Moore
Wolfe County
Chair
Rita Rogers
Woodford County
Chair
James L. Kay II